690 Point Nepean Road, McCrae
Phone: 03 5986 1361

Contender World Championship - Entries

@ 08 January 2018

Last Name First Name Country, State Division
Barwood Simon Australia, WA Master
Bath Toby Australia, Vic Open
Batten Richard Australia, Vic Open
Batty Chris Australia, Vic Open
Beebe Jason Australia, QLD Open
Bonezzi Andrea Italy Open
Bonezzi Luca Italy Open
Boshier Chris United Kingdom Master
Bowman Ian Australia, QLD Master
Bulka Mark Australia, Vic Open
Burns Callum Australia, Vic Master
Butler Andrew Australia, Vic Master
Churcher Andrew Australia, Vic Open
Cohen Paul Australia, NSW Master
Cook Clay Australia, WA Open
Cunningham Scott Australia, Vic Open
Dalton Glenn Australia, QLD Master
Danks Alister Australia, Vic Master
Davies David United Kingdom Master
de Gruijter Cees Netherlands Master
Dorning Tim Australia, Vic Grand Master
Edleston Jeremy Australia,Vic Junior
Faulkner Darrell Australia, Vic Master
Fisher Geoff Australia, QLD Master
Franks Richard United Kingdom Master
Harding Jonathan Australia, Vic Master
Harding Sian Australia, Vic Female & Junior
Heynen Rene Netherlands Open
Homeier Christoph Germany Open
Hooton Bill United Kingdom Master
Hooton Thomas United Kingdom Open
Hughes Michael Australia, Vic Open
Hugo Taylor Australia, Vic Open
Ianna Stephen Australia, NSW Master 
Irwin Lindsay Australia, Vic Master 
James Garrath Australia, Vic Master
Johannessen Steven Australia, Vic Open 
Jones Chris Australia, Vic Master 
Kirkwood Ian Australia, S.A. Master 
Kohlman Dan Australia, Vic Open 
Kramer Enno Netherlands Master 
Lambetini Antonitio Italy Master 
Langdown Gary United Kingdom Master
Langendijk Pim Netherlands Grand Master 
Larkins Iain Australia, W.A.  Open 
Lindholm John Australia, Vic Master 
Lindholm Ned Australia, Vic Junior 
Macdonald Michael Australia, Vic Open 
Mah Stephanie Canada Female 
Mairs Luke Australia, QLD Open 
Maisenbacher Markus Germany Open 
McLean John Australia, QLD Grand Master 
Meggison James Australia, NSW Open 
Moore Pat Australia, Vic Open 
Mueller Dirk Germany Master 
Mulcahy Adrian Australia, Vic Master 
Mulder Matt Australia, NSW Open 
Munro Scott Australia, Vic Open 
Mussell Simon United Kingdom Open
Nash Anthony Australia, Vic  Open 
Neate Jono Australia, Vic Open 
Noble Nick United Kingdom Master 
Owen Jeff Australia, Vic Open 
Presley Ed United Kingdom Open 
Randall Joseph Australia, Vic Open 
Rufenacht Jacqueline Switzerland Female 
Scholten Jan Australia, NSW Master 
Smith Craig Australia, Vic Open 
Smith Robert United Kingdom Master 
Spikesley James United Kingdom Open 
Stenta Rob Australia, NSW Master
Taylor Dean Australia, Vic Master 
Taylor James Australia, Vic Junior 
Taylor Jamie Australia, Vic Junior
Thorborg Mark Netherlands Master
Triglone Matthew Australia, NSW Master 
Vandervoort Mathew Australia, NSW Open 
Vandervoort Jonathan Australia, NSW Master 
Watson Scott Australia, Vic Open 
Webster Andre Australia, ACT Master 
Whitaker Neil Australia, Vic Master 
White Jerry United States Grand Master 
White Roger United Kingdom  Grand Master 
Wieting Thomas Germany Open 
Wilson Paul  Australia, Vic Open 
Wilson Steve Australia, QLD Open 
Young Mark Australia, ACT Master 
Young Thomas Australia,ACT Junior 
© 2017 McCrae Yacht Club - Site Admin
Go to top